UTSTILLINGSRESULTATER FRA 01-06-2014 til 30-06-2014

Tilbake til Utstillingsresultater 2014

SANDEFJORD HUNDEKLUBB, BUGÅRDSPARKEN 07.06

DOMMER: Agabeyli, Zaur
3 påmeldte + 1 valp
HANNER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Åpen klasse:
Snøhvit`s Amazing Star Of Sasha NO36536/12 EXC.AK-1.AKK-CK-CERT-2.BHK
Eier: Vilde Almaas, Heggedal
Championklasse:
Moneva`s Unique Uno Of Olivia NO51655/11 EXC.CHK-1.CHKK-CK-1.BHK-BIM
Eier: John Even Berntsen, Hauglandshella
TISPER:
Åpen klasse:
Moneva`s Rose Of Atena NO57797/09 EXC.AK-1.AKK-CK-CERT-1.BTK-BIR-BIG3
Eier: Catharina Berntsen, Kleppestø
VALPER:
Snøhvit`s Cajsa Of Sasha BIR valp
Eier: Catharina Berntsen, Kleppestø

NORSK SHIBA KLUBB, HUNDERFOSSEN  07.06

DOMMER: Lindstrøm,Terje
5 påmeldte + 1 valp
HANNER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Juniorklasse:
Kannibalen`s Rocket Man SE46068/2013 EXC.JK-1.JKK
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
Åpen klasse:
Fenomenets Chill Pill NO43320/12 EXC.AK-1.AKK-CK-CERT-2.BHK
Eier: Hilde Skråmestø, Gjøvik
Donåsen`s Don Socrates D`la Helix NO45966/12 EXC.AK-2.AKK-CK-R.CERT-3.BHK
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
Veteranklasse:
Stjärnsmällens Fenomen S48483/2002 EXC.VTK-1.VTKK-CK-1.BHK-BIR-BIS4 + BIR/BIS3 veteran
Eier: Hilde Skråmestø, Gjøvik
TISPER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Championklasse:
Donåsen`s Dona Juanita D`la Tokiro NO50768/09 EXC.CHK-1.CHKK-CK-1.BTK-BIM
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
VALPER:
Katzu`s Pride Created Joy DK00129/2014 BIM valp
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
Donåsen`s Dona Wilhelmina D`la Ice NO33991/14 2.BTK valp
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu

NORSK AKITA KLUBB, HUNDERFOSSEN  08.06.

DOMMER: Indergaard, Anne
3 påmeldte + 3 valper
HANNER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Juniorklasse:
Kannibalen`s Rocket Man SE46068/2013 EXC.JK-1.JKK
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
Åpen klasse:
Donåsen`s Don Socrates D`la Helix NO45966/12 EXC.AK-1.AKK-CK-CERT-1.BHK-BIR-BIS3-NUCH
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
TISPER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Championklasse:
Donåsen`s Dona Juanita D`la Tokiro NO50768/09 EXC.CHK-1.CHKK
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
VALPER:
Katzu`s Pride Created Joy DK00129/2014 BIM valp
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
Donåsen`s Dona Wilhelmina D `la Ice NO33991/14 2.BTK valp
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu

NORSK CHOW CHOW KLUBB, FINNSKOGEN 07.06.

DOMMER: Lundstrøm, Bo
2 påmeldte
HANNER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Juniorklasse:
Tanadalens Birk NO39740/13 EXC.JK-1.JKK-CK-CERT-1.BHK-BIR
Eier: Julie B. Johansen, Sarpsborg
TISPER:
Unghundklasse:
Towada`s Harper Seven NO48091/12 VG.UK-1.UKK
Eier: Ivar Furulund, Tomter

TØNSBERG HUNDEKLUBB, SANDEFJORD  08.06.

DOMMER: Schogol, George
4 påmeldte + 1 valp
HANNER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Juniorklasse:
Tanadalens Birk NO39740/13 EXC.JK-1.JKK-CK-CERT-2.BHK
Eier: Julie B. Johansen, Sarpsborg
Åpen klasse:
Snøhvit`s Amazing Star Of Olivia NO36536/12 VG.AK-1.AKK
Eier:
Championklasse:
Moneva`s Unique Uno Of Olivia NO51655/11 EXC.CHK-1.CHKK-CK-1.BHK-BIR
Eier: John Even Berntsen,  Hauglandshella
TISPER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Åpen klasse:
Moneva`s Rose Of Atena NO57797/09 VG.AK-1.AKK
Eier: Catharina Berntsen, Kleppestø
VALPER:
Snøhvit`s Cajsa Of Olivia BIR valp
Eier: Catharina Berntsen, Kleppestø

TROMSØ HUNDEKLUBB, TROMSØ 14.06.

DOMMER: Brown, Erin G.
4 påmeldte
HANNER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Åpen klasse:
Donåsen`s Don Oliver D`la Ice NO39167/11 EXC.AK-1.AKK
Eier: Hilde Olsen, Harstad
TISPER:
Åpen klasse:
Kimiko Before Sunrise NO49844/09 VG.AK-3.AKK
Eier: Bergljot Edvardsen, Narvik
Tanadalens Ariel NO42701/12 EXC.AK-1.AKK-CK-CERT-1.BTK-BIR
Eier: Stig Morten Paulsen, Tana
Bodatrollen Ester SE34930/2010 VG.AK-2.AKK
Eier: Sissel Marie Saua, Tana

NORSK KENNEL KLUBB, TROMSØ 15.06.

DOMMER: Spillman Åkerlund, Elisabeth
5 påmeldte
HANNER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Åpen klasse:
Donåsen`s Don Oliver D`la Ice NO39167/11 EXC.AK-1.AKK-CK-CERT-1.BHK-BIM
Eier: Hilde Olsen, Harstad
Championklasse:
Tamilan Akio FI153193/10 VG.CHK-1.CHKK
Eier:
TISPER:
Åpen klasse:
Kimiko Before Sunrise NO49844/09 VG.AK-3.AKK
Eier: Bergljot Edvardsen, Narvik
Tanadalens Ariel NO42701/12 EXC.AK-2.AKK
Eier: Stig Morten Paulsen, Tana
Bodatrollen Ester SE34930/2010 EXC.AK-1.AKK-CK-CERT-1.BTK-BIR
Eier: Sissel Marie Saua, Tana

KIRKENES OG OMEGN HUNDEKLUBB, KIRKENES 20.06.

DOMMER: Christiansen, Frank
3 påmeldte
TISPER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Åpen klasse:
Tanadalens Ariel NO42701/12 0.AK
Eier: Stig Morten Paulsen, Tana
Donåsen`s Dona Reina D`la Ice NO31610/12 EXC.AK-2.AKK
Eier: Camilla Sivertsen, Neiden
Bodatrollen Ester SE34930/2010 EXC.AK-1.AKK-CK-CERT-1.BTK-BIR
Eier: Sissel Marie Saua, Tana

NORSK JAPANSK SPISSHUNDKLUBB, ÅL I HALLINGDAL 21.06.

DOMMER: Leonard, Michael
40 påmeldte + 10 valper
HANNER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Juniorklasse:
Tanadalens Birk NO39740/13 EXC.JK-2.JKK
Eier: Julie B. Johansen, Sarpsborg
Jasam`s Very Straight Poker Face NO50698/13 EXC.JK-1.JKK-CK-R.CERT
Eier: Ina Kløver, Halden
Kannibalen`s Rocket Man 46068/2013 VG.JK-3.JKK
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
Unghundklasse:
Shjap`s Fancy Frost  Of Lady NO58252/13 EXC.UK-1.UKK-CK
Eier:
Åpen klasse:
Snøhvit`s Amazing Star Of Sasha NO36536/12 EXC.AK-2.AKK
Eier:
Jasam`s Something Hot `N Harry NO38833/12 EXC.AK-1.AKK-CK-CERT
Eier: Hanne N. Ånensen, Kopervik
Championklasse:
Donåsen`s Don Socrates D`la Helix NO45966/12 EXC.CHK-4.CHKK-CK
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
Moneva`s Unique  Uno Of Olivia NO51655/11 EXC.CHK
Eier: John Even Berntsen, Hauglandshella
Jasam`s Incredible Secret Of Cola 09669/08 EXC.CHK
Eier: Hanne N. Ånensen, Kopervik
Ice White’s Donky Kong NO30375/11 EXC.CHK-2.CHKK-CK-2.BHK
Eier: Helle og Kai Enerhaugen, Våler i Østfold
Oki-sotos Dandy Denzo NO41112/11 EXC.CHK
Eier: Britt F. Hafsøe,  Ålgård
Grandelight`s Bulten Ibo NO34744/11 EXC.CHK
Eier: Grethe Malvik Nykkelmo, Selbu
Donåsen`s Don Figaro D`la Hugo 01581/08 EXC:CHK
Eier: Grethe Tjeldhorn og Monica Skauby
State-of-art Adorable Al-X 26635/08 EXC.CHK-1.CHKK-CK-1.BHK-BIR
Eier: Tone Somme, Rånåsfoss
Jasam`s Oriental Grandson Of Cola NO38399/10 EXC.CHK-3.CHKK-CK-4.BHK
Eier: Hanne N. Ånensen, Kopervik
Veteranklasse:
Stjärnsmällens Fenomen S48483/2002 EXC.VTK-1.VTKK-CK-3.BHK
Eier: Hilde Skråmestø, Gjøvik
Oki-sotos Cool Chaki 16784/05 EXC.VTK-2.VTKK-CK
Eier: Britt F. Hafsøe,  Ålgård
Okkoyomas Remix D`Miss Arne 21110/05 EXC.VTK-3.VTKK-CK
Eier: Edith Bakken, Ål i Hallingdal
TISPER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Unghundklasse:
Moneva`s White Yukihime-Lexie NO58536/12 EXC.UK-2.UKK
Eier: Mona Tertnes Bakke, Nyborg
Donåsen`s Dona Tea D`la Bamse NO57745/12 EXC.UK-1.UKK-CK-CERT-1.BTK-BIM
Eier:  Vanja Sliwa, Støren
Åpen klasse:
Jasam`s Power Of The World NO56765/10 EXC.AK-3.AKK
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
Neri NO35745/11 VG.AK-4.AKK
Eier: Berit Johanne Skjønberg, Ørje
Tricoline`s F-Bianca Sachiko NO33025/10 VG.AK
Eier: Lise Sunnanå, Fyllingsdalen
Jasam`s Love and Beauty NO48385/09 VG.AK
Eier: Aina Bekkenes, Hauglandshella
Moneva`s Ocean Fantasy Of Kiko 27938/07 VG.AK
Eier:  Mona Tertnes Bakke, Nyborg
Kullhagas Adorable Quandina S15569/2009 EXC.AK1.AKK-CK-R.CERT-4.BTK
Eier: Elna og Kåre Kleiv, Åmotsdal
Minnlett`s White Lady NO48208/12 EXC.AK-2.AKK-CK
Eier: Irene Mjelde, Årland
Championklasse:
Grandelight`s Billie Holiday NO34746/11 EXC.CHK-1.CHKK-CK-2.BTK
Eier: Grethe Malvik Nykkelmo, Selbu
Moneva`s Takara Of Olivia NO52450/10 EXC.CHK-CK
Eier: Mona Tertnes Bakke, Nyborg
Fenomenets Backstage NO42350/11 EXC.CHK-3.CHKK-CK
Eier: Mette Iren Ingebrigtsen, Bønes
Okkoyoma`s Tiara 19962/07 EXC.CHK
Eier: Edith Bakken, Ål i Hallingdal
Donåsen`s Dona Juanita D`la Tokiro NO50768/09 EXC.CHK-CK
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
Donåsen`s Dona Elena D`holliday 23585/06 EXC.CHK-2.CHKK-CK-3.BTK
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
Trixi NO50805/10 EXC.CHK-CK
Eier: Anne Torill Barstad, Gjøra
Almarven`s Fumiko LOI10/49497 EXC.CHK-CK
Eier: Irene Mjelde og Hanne N. Ånensen
Freddygårdens Key to Joy 21304/06 EXC.CHK-4.CHKK-CK
Eier: Britt F. Hafsøe,  Ålgård
Houndbrae Lotus Flower KCAJ03052202 EXC.CHK-CK
Eier: Elna og Kåre Kleiv, Åmotsdal
Veteranklasse:
Bianka-the White Lady 10113/04 EXC.VTK-1.VTKK-CK
Eier: Aina Bekkenes
Towada`s Howaido Shukujo 09929/04 EXC.VTK-2.VTKK
Eier: Irene Mjelde, Årland
Isumi`s Shiro Fuse Sho Kara Asagi S41646/2005 EXC.VTK-3.VTKK
Eier: Grete Malvik Nykkelmo, Selbu
VALPER:
Katzu`s Pride Created Joy (hanne) DK00129/2014 BIM valp
Eier: Monica Skauby, Selbu
Snøhvit’s Cajsa of Sasha (tispe) 2. beste tispevalp
Eier: Catharina Berntsen, Kleppestø

YTRE HELGELAND HUNDEKLUBB, LEIRFJORD 28.06.

DOMMER: Lawless, Jean
3 påmeldte + 2 valper
TISPER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Unghundklasse:
Maja NO35125/13 EXC.UK-1.UKK-CK-CERT-2.BTK
Eier:
Åpen klasse:
Tricoline`s Doreen Shira NO40627/09 EXC.AK-1.AKK-CK-R.CERT-3.BTK
Eier: Anette Sivertsen, Sandnessjøen
Donåsen`s Dona Lisa D`la Tanbo NO54692/09 EXC.CHK-1.CHKK-CK-1.BTK-BIR
 Eier: Gunn Jorid Olsen Svinøy, Kopardal
VALPER:
Nisselia`s Love Me Forever NO33028/14 BIR-BIG2 valp
Eier: Gunn Jorid Olsen Svinøy, Kopardal

VÅGAN HUNDEKLUBB, SVOLVÆR  28.06.

DOMMER: Blaha, Monika
2 påmeldte
HANNER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Juniorklasse:
Shigemi`s Mitsuaki Ichiro Ai NO47063/13 EXC.JK-1.JKK-CK-CERT-1.BHK-BIR-BIG4
Eier: Anita Irén Dominguez, Harstad
TISPER:
Åpen klasse:
Tricoline`s F-Bianca Sachiko NO33025/10 EXC.AK-1.AKK-CK-CERT-1.BTK-BIM
Eier: Lise Sunnanå, Fyllingsdalen

NORSK CHINESE CRESTED KLUBB, SVOLVÆR  29.06.

DOMMER: Sunde, Marit
2 påmeldte
HANNER:
REG.NR.
RESULTATER:
Juniorklasse:
Shigemi`s Mitsuaki Ichiro Ai NO47063/13 VG.JK-1.JKK
Eier: Anita Irén Dominguez, Harstad
TISPER:
Åpen klasse:
Tricoline`s F-Bianca Sachiko NO33025/10 EXC.AK-1.AKK
Eier: Lise Sunnanå, Fyllingsdalen